2017 WeMoveBikes WME Pre85 Championship Standings

             
CLASS250
Rider NoRIDERRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6RD 7RD 8RD 9RD 10TOTAL
116Dean Warren13513213513587901351351351351254
71Paul Baldwin1221229812076841171101241141087
21Dave Russell9697871025964112749678865
468Nick Payton91088875969113986693764
329Jim Shand120943400701125974115678
26Thomas Graves6267098071100937089650
64Craig Ruck54713943332471657258530
118Kevin Butcher107710740784000105475
164Nigel Green54323142292061596441433
72Simon Howells78835160040762200410
17Bradley Stokes1081120870000660373
22Mike Hewlett8305900457403773371
122Rob Hawks656947473500000263
29Neil Sutton89005105900550254
6Lee Jackson10110600000000207
117Seb Dexter0001220780000200
251Kelvin Tatum8000116000000196
155Tony Giles513702502845000186
491Paul Duffy68005138210000178
70Mark James56022002269000169
14Alan Hambridge770000088000165
320Nicholas Gould4576035000000156
50Adrian Penfold48542300016000141
341Scott Reed700006800000138
606Fin Davey000710480000119
35Gean Harker0950000000095
99Jim Hibbard40410000000081
115Daniel Woodman7900000000079
288Jacob Griffiths7800000000078
8Stuart White6400000000064
104Johathon Smith0000000620062
489Stuart Radcliffe0000000005151
28Stuart Miller0000460000046
141Dave Moore3800000000038
32Peter Chambers0000360000036
114Simon Trevaskia0000033000033
243Mark Cottingham0029000000029
15Craig Jenings00000000000
45Dave Downworth00000000000

Back to 2017 Results

wccc