2017 PUTOLINE OILS WME Pre85 500cc Championship Standings

putoline square

             
CLASS500
RNRIDERRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6RD 7RD 8RD 9RD 10TOTAL
59Jake Chamberlian1151301081247487129991201051091
272Jonathon Tapp8512511310174781181241291221069
4Nathan Smith1011041101030671161080107816
195Steve Ryan75926092415399010973694
41James Reeves10511891116697133000603
508Neil Williams77964893460006879507
66John Gerrish468118730088546835463
530Dean Bull62894378042940047455
7Robert Jones90330980009500316
5Kevin Reed120011700650000302
170Kyle Godbear820561020210000261
194Vince Larcome87100000620000249
25Adie Jennings9200006400320188
241Scott Read0001160720000188
661Steve Davey000860500000136
31Shaun Willis000000006867135
231Scott Wilkinson000000011100111
85Del Chamberlain515700000000108
185Clive Willimott000000007629105
669Charlie Evans000003300071104
126Keith Holiday00000580270085
500Mark Jones 0840000000084
221Nigel Hackett0008200000082
94Trevor Plant6900000000069
93Sam Pocock0000640000064
222Martin Coleman0000630000063
157Nick Pike6300000000063
270Mark Dudley0000060000060
180Colin Hambridge5300000000053
232Martin Small0051000000051
600Nigel Morris0005100000051
361James Humphrey00002129000050
156Steve Angell0000048000048
79Louis Harmer0000044000044
341Scott Read0000002700027
38Graham Watson2000000000020
61Roy Harmer0000018000018
555Trevor Bedford1400000000014
54Jon Wood00000000000

Back to 2017 Results

wccc