2017 Matt Gardiner MX WME Pre85 125cc Championship Standings

MATT-GARDINER-MX-STAMP

             
CLASS125
RNRIDERRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4RD 5RD 6RD 7RD 8RD 9RD 10TOTAL
212Zac Hackett1298777580668995112101814
2Sam Russell985880778758101908579813
12Nick Mauger08374775759104888385710
123James Hudson7208060056102909695651
86Dave Frampton8906966764980248666605
16Christopher Pritchett1140758680436009548601
44Paul Mansell8580185203380647553540
75Nick Saunders8405057463830738320481
284Dean Eggleton76582622451958176150432
51Martin Stokes1061000940580000358
160Neil Griffiths1321090103000000344
100Steve Gray1200910000000211
?Jake Griffiths0500610009500206
3Dawson Williams0601702819410039204
87Paul Winstone31004404100540170
89Kane Winstone9500003000230148
19Stuart Jackson103000000000103
1Jason Davies0009100000091
88Chris Garland9000000000090
18Gary Champ8900000000089
551James French7900000000079
199?0670000000067
1Jason Davies0000049000049
144Vince Crawley0000043000043
?Steve Chamberlain00024001800042
24Mark Llewellyn0000000035035
65Jerry Groben00000800008
45Mick Brett00000000000

Back to 2017 Results

wccc